Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Old Chestnut Level Presbyterian Cemetery
Also known as: Chestnut Level Presbyterian Cemetery Old
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.82277, Longitude: -76.21433
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service