Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Mission Ground Cemetery
Also known as: Rust Avenue Cemetery, Rust Lane Cemetery, Waiarohia Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: -35.72147, Longitude: 174.31311
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service