Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Emmanuel Lutheran Church Cemetery
Also known as: Greenvine Lutheran Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 30.11425, Longitude: -96.56128
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service