Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Coles County Poor Farm Cemetery
Also known as: Ashmore Estates
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.52215, Longitude: -88.05083
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service