Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Sheppey Cemetery
Also known as: Halfway Cemetery, Sheerness, Sheerness Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.42328, Longitude: 0.77183
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service