Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Baker Prairie Cemetery #2
Also known as: Baker Cemetery, Baker Prairie Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.00783, Longitude: -89.81844
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service