Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Pickering-Staples Lot
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Cumberland #18
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.98120, Longitude: -71.42540
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service