Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Kitzmiller Cemetery
Also known as: Academy Cemetery, Hunter Cemetery, Watauga Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.37323, Longitude: -82.15392
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service