Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Rockland Cemetery
Also known as: New Rockland Cemetery, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Scituate #50
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.78437, Longitude: -71.67519
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service