Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Friedberg Moravian God's Acre
Also known as: Friedberg Moravian Graveyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.99562, Longitude: -80.29537
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service