Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Clinton Cemetery
Also known as: Card Cemetery, Old Clinton Cemetery, Solomon Cemetery #1
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.00266, Longitude: -83.56008
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service