Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Middletown Cemetery
Also known as: Four Corners Cemetery, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Middletown #9
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.52179, Longitude: -71.27486
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service