Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Canby Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Fort Knox Cemetery #78, Samuels Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.90803, Longitude: -85.91056
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service