Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
New Market Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Baptist Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.13451, Longitude: -83.66548
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service