Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Founders Cemetery
Also known as: Mason Cemetery, Post Gager Burial Ground
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.55128, Longitude: -72.10562
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service