Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Manila North Cemetery
Also known as: Cementerio del Norte, North Cemetery, Paang Bundok
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 14.63270, Longitude: 120.98970
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service