Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Old Cohansey Graveyard
Also known as: Old Cohansey Baptist Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.40894, Longitude: -75.31116
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service