Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
People’s Roman Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Charlottetown Roman Catholic Cemetery, Roman Catholic Cemetery, Saint Dunstan's Roman Catholic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 46.25422, Longitude: -63.11737
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service