Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Lawrenceville Cemetery
Also known as: Powers Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.99140, Longitude: -77.14080
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service