Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Oak Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Halderman Cemetery, Old City Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.10333, Longitude: -89.98611
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service