Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Lakeview Cemetery
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery, Union Hill Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.67374, Longitude: -100.71601
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service