Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Magnolia Memorial Park
Also known as: Garden Grove Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.78439, Longitude: -117.97555
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service