Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Burying Point Cemetery
Also known as: Charter Street Cemetery, Salem Burying Point
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.52049, Longitude: -70.89235
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service