Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Forest Lawn Memorial Park (Long Beach)
Also known as: Sunnyside Memorial Park and Mausoleum
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.84360, Longitude: -118.16920
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service