Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Pilgrims Rest Cemetery
Also known as: Pilgrims Rest Cumberland Presbyterian Church Cemet
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.08750, Longitude: -88.65220
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service