Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Bass Lake Cemetery
Also known as: Cedar Cemetery, Cedar Lake Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.24469, Longitude: -86.56705
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service