Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Old Cemetery of Huntington
Also known as: Huntington Village Burying Place
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.29410, Longitude: -73.14585
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service