Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Pleasanton Memorial Gardens Cemetery
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery, Pleasanton Pioneer Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.64662, Longitude: -121.88123
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service