Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Frederick Loescher Veterans Memorial Cemetery
Also known as: F W Loescher Veteran, F. W. Loescher Veterans Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.13891, Longitude: -74.06004
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service