Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Barnard Cemetery
Also known as: Hall Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.51640, Longitude: -89.13560
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service