Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Columbian Harmony Cemetery (Defunct)
Also known as: Harmoneon Cemetery (Defunct), Harmonia Burial Ground (Defunct)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.92065, Longitude: -76.99585
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service