Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint Andrews Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Dale Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.50970, Longitude: -99.82530
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service