Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Port Maitland & Beaver River Cemetery
Also known as: Beaver River Cemetery, Port Maitland Cemetery
Port Maitland
Yarmouth County
Nova Scotia  Canada

Search Port Maitland & Beaver River Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
The GPS Coordinates are not accurate to the location of the cemetery. If you have accurate coordinates please e-mail ddalrymp@hughes.net
Links
 • View all interments (449)
 • 12% photographed. [?]
 • 4 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Port Maitland & Beaver River Cemetery
Added by: msuthern
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service