Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Stull Family Cemetery
Also known as: Moses Stull Cemetery
Olympia
Bath County
Kentucky  USA

Search Stull Family Cemetery:
 
First NameLast Name

Cemetery notes and/or description:
Near Olympia, on KY Hwy 36, across the highway from the Griggs Cemetery. The cemetery is located on what was formerly the farm of Moses H. Stull. This is a large cemetery with many unmarked graves. (GPS coordinates are approximate.)
Links
 • View all interments (153)
 • 68% photographed. [?]
 • 2 photo requests
 • Add a name to this cemetery
 • Submit spreadsheet [?]

Stull Family Cemetery
Added by: David Pelfrey
 
Stull Family Cemetery
Added by: David Pelfrey
 
Stull Family Cemetery
Added by: David Pelfrey
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service