Mehurin Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery

Photo added by Jeff Byington

Mehurin Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery

Also known as Guddal Cemetery

Location
Haydenville, Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota, USA
Memorials 6 added (33% photographed)

Search Mehurin Norwegian Lutheran Cemetery:

Alternate name: Guddal Cemetery. 5 marked burials

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 44.88762, -96.39988

  • Added: 10 Feb 2017
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2634557