Montreal General Hospital Old Cemetery

Location
136 Rue St-Pierre
Montreal, Montreal Region, Quebec, Canada
Memorials 4 added

Search Montreal General Hospital Old Cemetery:

Also known as:
Ancien cimetière de l'Hôpital Général de Montréal
Ancien cimetière de l'Hôpital général des Soeurs-Grises

GPS Coordinates: 45.50054, -73.55487

  • Added: 5 Jan 2017
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2631554