Bass Cemetery

Location
Clinton, Sampson County, North Carolina, USA
Memorials 29 added

Search Bass Cemetery:

AKA: Bradshaw, Westbrook

Bass Cemetery is most consistent with the death records.

Located on Keener rd.

GPS Coordinates: 35.14211, -78.36787

  • Added: 5 Jun 2012
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2452197