Leavitt Cemetery

Photo added by Spaceman Spiff

Leavitt Cemetery

Location
(adjacent to) 660 Lake House Rd.
Naples, Cumberland County, Maine, USA
Memorials 17 added (100% photographed)

Search Leavitt Cemetery:

Also known as:
Lake House Road Cemetery
Lakehouse Road Cemetery

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 43.93966, -70.64641

  • Added: 30 May 2012
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2451374