Valley Of Peace Cemetery

Location
Fannin County, Texas, USA
Memorials 1 added (100% photographed)

Search Valley Of Peace Cemetery:

Also Known As: Rolen Cemetery
This is a new, small family cemetery located directly on FM 1753 1.1 mile East of the intersection of FM 1753 and FM 1897. It is 8.1 miles West of Ravenna. It comprises about 1/2 an acre.

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 33.67715, -96.37227

  • Added: 20 Mar 2012
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2442298