Christophorus Friedhof

Photo added by Frank K.

Christophorus Friedhof

  • Peter-Hille-Straße 84, Berlin-Friedrichshagen, Friedrichshagen, Treptow-Köpenick, Berlin, 12587 Germany
  • 76 Memorials added (4% photographed)

Address:
Peter-Hille-Straße 84 or Assmannstraße
12587 Berlin
tel.: 030/645 183 7
fax: 030/640 930 86
_______________________________________________

AKA
Friedhof der Evangelischen Christophorus Gemeinde Friedrichshagen

This cemetery in the Berlin district of Köpenick (sub-district Friedrichshagen) has a size of about 13.7 acres. It opened in 1832. It's owned and managed by the Lutheran Christophorus Congregation.

Search Christophorus Friedhof:

Contribute

Photos ·

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 52.44993, 13.61862

  • Added: 27 Feb 2012
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2439299