Frasier Cemetery

Photo added by jane adcock

Frasier Cemetery

Also known as Frasier and Gracey Cemetery

Location
Sparta, White County, Tennessee, USA
Memorials 42 added (69% photographed)

Search

Also known as: Frasier-Gracey Cemetery

In a pasture at the end of Price's Switch Road, 1.2 mi. from junction Verna Qualls Road.

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 35.9338530, -85.4319190

  • Added: 27 Aug 2011
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2415982