Campbell Cemetery

Photo added by Paula Franklin

Campbell Cemetery

Location
Camp Smoky Lane
Gatlinburg, Sevier County, Tennessee, 37876 USA
Memorials 15 added (80% photographed)

Search Campbell Cemetery:


AKA: James Campbell Cemetery

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 35.76295, -83.44003

  • Added: 20 Mar 2011
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2393758