Sweet Lot

Photo added by rbutler0415

Sweet Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Hist. Cemetery West Greenwich #116

Location
Sweet Saw Mill Road
West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 6 added (17% photographed)

Search Sweet Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery West Greenwich #116

NOTE: Sweet Lot is the name designated by the RI Historical Cemetery Project; the only surname in this lot is "Straight"

Location: SWEET SAW MILL RD

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.62469, -71.66644

  • Added: 15 Feb 2011
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2388983