Cyrus Williams Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Smithfield #17

Location
Connors Farm Dr.
Smithfield, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 6 added

Search Cyrus Williams Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Smithfield #017

Loaction:
CONNORS FARM DRIVE ->300 ft. S of tel pole #15

7 burials with inscriptions from 1822 to 1912

GPS Coordinates: 41.9043, -71.55591

  • Added: 15 Jan 2011
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2384564