Lyon-Rawson Cemetery

Photo added by pkarchs

Lyon-Rawson Cemetery

Location
S/E corner of Byram Shore Road and Byram Dock Street (Byram Shore)
Greenwich, Fairfield County, Connecticut, 06830 USA
Memorials 87 added (63% photographed)

Search Lyon-Rawson Cemetery:


AKA: The Old Burying Ground at Byram Shore; Lyon Cemetery

408-19 (Charles R. Hale Collection)


Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.00138, -73.64796

  • Added: 3 Jan 2011
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2383081