Williams Lot

Photo added by Chris McGee

Williams Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Burrillville #16, Zebede Williams Lot

Location
Burrillville, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 4 added (100% photographed)

Search Williams Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Burrillville #016

Location:
300 ft east of CAMP DIXIE RD, LAKE DR at TEL pole # 1

13 burials with 2 inscriptions

This cemetery has been recorded but not checked.

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.94367, -71.7097

  • Added: 27 Dec 2010
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2382234