Nicholas Smith Lot

Photo added by James Hobson

Nicholas Smith Lot

Also known as Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Johnston #77

Location
behind 756A Greenville Avenue
Johnston, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 21 added (90% photographed)

Search Nicholas Smith Lot:

AKA:
Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Johnston #077

Location:
GREENVILLE AVE ->400 ft. S

Adjacent to Lot #76.

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 41.85443, -71.52458

  • Added: 14 Dec 2010
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2381030