Lackey Lot

Also known as Jonathan Lackey Lot, Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Burrillville #18

Location
Burrillville, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA
Memorials 13 added

Search Lackey Lot:

AKA: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Burrillville #018

Location: 300 ft east of JACKSON SCHOOLHOUSE RD at TEL pole # 75

12 burials

This cemetery has been recorded but not checked.

GPS Coordinates: 41.93858, -71.72708

  • Added: 2 Sep 2010
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2368709