Ward-Lewis Cemetery

Photo added by Kinfolk

Ward-Lewis Cemetery

Location
Flippin, Monroe County, Kentucky, USA
Memorials 13 added (77% photographed)

Search Ward-Lewis Cemetery:

AKA: Old Ward Cemetery.
Located about a mile north of Flippin on Hwy 249.

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 36.73091, -85.88481

  • Added: 17 Aug 2010
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2366328