Stockton Woodland Mausoleum

Photo added by Redriver

Stockton Woodland Mausoleum

Location
Stockton, San Joaquin County, California, USA
Memorials 2,373 added (99% photographed)

Search Stockton Woodland Mausoleum:

Located at 2365 Cemetery Lane, inside the grounds of Stockton Rural Cemetery. It is not associated with the Stockton Rural Cemetery. For information contact:
Park View Cemetery Association
3661 E. French Camp Road
Manteca, CA 95336
Ph. 209-982-1611

Also known as: Rural Mausoleum

Contribute

This cemetery currently has no photos.

Add Photos

Advertisement

GPS Coordinates: 37.97624, -121.2878

  • Added: 31 Jul 2010
  • Find A Grave Cemetery: #2364187